October 29-30, 2022

ACCEPTED TEAMS

14U

Chrome 09 Premier Velotta
Fusion 14U National Unruh/Greenwood
Fusion Premier 09 Clark
Fusion Premier 09 Pasley
Fusion Premier 08 Cates
Fusion Hegedus 09
Fusion 14U Wagner
Indiana Gators 09 Walter
Indiana Gators 08 Premier Meyer/Lloyd
Indiana Phoenix 08
Kentucky Thunderbolts 14U
KY Chrome 08 Boop

16U

22:6 Diamond Sports BLAZE ’07 Mulder
Atlanta Premier 07 Pitt
Beverly Bandits Premier Norwood
Eagles-KB Platinum
EC Bullets-Utz
Fastpitch Academics Midwest 16u Baird
Fusion 16U National Unruh/Hunt
Fusion 16U Premier Gibson
HERicanes
Indiana Gators 06 Lord
Indiana Gators 07 Shappell
Indiana Gators 16U Premier Lloyd
Indiana Gators Premier Hazelwood 24/25
Indiana Gators Phillips
Indiana Gators Pierini
Indiana Gators Meahl
Indiana Magic Gold Wilke
Indiana Prospects ‘25/’26 Pogue
Indiana Shockwaves 16U Pirillo
Indy Crush 07 National Mathews
Kentucky Chrome 07
Kentucky Freedom 06-Flanders
Kentucky Freedom 06-Ott
Kentucky Stingrays 25/26
Kentucky Thunderbolts
Lady Dukes 16U – Lamar/Kiemeyer
Lady Dukes 16U Lamar/Fanelli
Lady Roughnecks 06
Louisville Lady Sluggers Ramirez
Louisville Lady Sluggers Browning
OFC Heat 06
Shockwaves Beres
Shockwaves 16u Smith/Sinders
Shockwaves Rayman
Smash House 06-Bowling
TN Illusions Woodard
Top Gun 24/25 STL

18U

Batbusters Haymans
Fastpitch Academics Midwest 18U Wolff
Fusion 18U National Unruh/Greenwood
Fusion 18U Premier Marx
Fusion 18U Mayes
Indiana Gators 18U Premier Lloyd
Indiana Gators 04 Flynn National
Indiana Gators-Rupert
Indiana Gators-Dillman
Indiana Phoenix 05/06 Premier
Indiana Pride Lockmund
Indiana Shockwaves Osborne
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo
Indy Bandits Elite 04 Duncan
Indy Crush Premier 04
Indy Dreams 18U Doran
Indy Dreams 18U Streeval
Indy Elite 05
KB Eagles-Futrell
Kentucky 270-Utley
Louisville Lady Sluggers Drunkenmiller
River City Outlaws
Smashhouse 05 National
Southern Indiana Redbirds 04
Southern Indiana Redbirds 05
TN Mojo Hunter
Tomahawks 18U AD
Turnin2 National Maloney
Wrath 05